Hieu Bui Tien
geboren am 28.07.2001
Jahr | Veranstaltung | Ort | Platzierung |
2021 | U21 Randori | Waltershausen | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
Chemnitz Open | Chemnitz | 1. Platz Kumite-A | |
2. Platz Kumite-Team | |||
2. Platz Kumite-Team | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kempen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Chemnitz | 3. Platz Kata |
2. Platz Kumite | |||
3. Platz Kumite | |||
2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Meerane | 2. Platz Kata |
2. Platz Kumite | |||
2. Platz Kumite-Team | |||
3. Platz Kumite | |||
U21 Randori | Wald-Michelbach | 2. Platz Kumite | |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 5. Platz Kumite | |
2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Regis-Breitingen | 2. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Eppingen | 1. Platz Kumite-T | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
Austrian Junior Open | Salzburg / Österreich | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
7. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Goju-Ryu Europa Cup | Maia / Portugal | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Banzai Cup | Berlin | 9. Platz Kumite-E | |
2017 | Rhein Shiai | Mayen | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 2. Platz Kumite-T | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Westerwald Cup | Puderbach | 5. Platz Kumite-T | |
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Walldürn | 2. Platz Kumite-T | |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Austrian Junior Open | Salzburg / Österreich | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
World Cup (Goju-Ryu) | Bukarest / Rumänien | 1. Platz Kumite-T | |
2016 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 1. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
East Open | Halle / Saale | 5. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Internat. Westerwald Cup | Puderbach | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
5. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Krokoyama Cup | Koblenz | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Luxemburg Open | Differdange / Luxemburg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Erlenbach | 1. Platz Kumite-T | |
Austrian Junior Open | Salzburg / Österreich | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
Goju-Ryu Europa Cup | Steyr / Österreich | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Thuringia Open | Wurzbach | 2. Platz Kumite-A | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Swedish Junior Trophy | Stockholm / Schweden | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
Odenwald Cup | Mörlenbach | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
2015 | 2. Neujahrscup | Traunreut | 5. Platz Kumite-E |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 5. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Euro Cup | Zell am See / Österreich | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Schüttorf | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2014 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
KBL Cup | Leipzig | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Eppingen | 5. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Wartburgpokal | Waltershausen | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2013 | Schiefer Cup | Wurzbach | 2. Platz Kumite-T |
Sächsische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
Karate-and-Fun-Cup | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
Erzgebirgs Cup | Olbernhau | 5. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2012 | Kreissportspiele Rochlitz | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E |
3. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Leipzig | 2. Platz Kumite-T | |
2011 | Kreissportspiele Rochlitz | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
2010 | Kreissportspiele Rochlitz | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E |
Weihnachtsturnier | Deutzen | 1. Platz Kata-E | |