Ralf Ziezio
geboren am 12.06.1981
Jahr | Veranstaltung | Ort | Platzierung |
2010 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Wado-Ryu Cup | Halle | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Berlin | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
2009 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
4. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
4. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Mitteldeutscher Pokal | Waltershausen | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Sachsenliga | Stollberg | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
Europa Cup (Goju-Ryu) | Bern/Schweiz | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
2008 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 3. Platz Kumite-E Allkat |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Waltershausen | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Limbach Oberfrohna | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Wiesbaden | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
Budo Nord World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
5. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Erzgebirgs-Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
2007 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 1. Platz Kumite-M |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Budo Nord World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Freiburg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
British Open | London | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
Europa Cup (Goju) | Dortmund | 1. Platz Kumite-M | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Erzgebirgs-Cup | Olbernhau | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2006 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hainichen | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Erlenbach | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Wartburg-Pokal | Waltershausen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Erzgebirgs-Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Kaiserslautern | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
East Open | Riesa | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
2005 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Burkhardtsdorf | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
7. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche | Aachen | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
Hochschulmeisterschaft | 3. Platz Kumite-M | ||
4. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Deutscher Wado Cup | Merseburg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Eberbach | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
British Open | London | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
5. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Europa Cup (Goju) | Wien | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Bohemia Cup | Prag | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Austria Open | Salzburg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
5. Platz Kumite-M | |||
North Bohemia Cup | Usti nad Labem | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
East Open | Riesa | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
2004 | East Open | Kamenz | 3. Platz Kumite-M |
Mitteldeutscher Pokal | Waltershausen | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
Meißen Pokal | Meißen | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Gelanau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
4. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neubrandenburg | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Wado Cup | Meißen | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Czech Open | Mlada Boleslav/Cz.Rep. | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Rheine | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
British Open | London/ England | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutsche | Erfurt | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
Hochschulmeisterschaft | 2. Platz Kumite-M | ||
Bohemia Cup | Usti nad Labem | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
2003 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Meißen | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Walldürn | 1. Platz Kumite-M | |
Wartburg-Pokal | Waltershausen | 2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |
3. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Kaiserslautern | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Bohemia Cup | Prag | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
2002 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Wado-Ryu Cup | Rendsburg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Odenwald Cup | Mörlenbach | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
2001 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hainichen | 3. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
4. Platz Kata-E | |||
Lausitz-Cup | Kamenz | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
World-Cup | Malaysia | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
5. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Völklingen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Paderborn | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
Sächsischer Goju-Ryu-Cup | Olbernhau | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2000 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Lausitz-Cup | Kamenz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
Euregio | Hoyerswerda | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Dortmund | 4. Platz Kumite-E | |
1999 | Deutscher Goju-Ryu-Cup | Schifferstadt | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kata-E | |||
Sächsischer Goju-Ryu-Cup | Hoyerswerda | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kata-E | |||
1998 | Krokoyama Cup | Koblenz | 2. Platz Kata-E |
Deutscher Goju-Ryu-Cup | Obrigheim | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Mitsubischi-Cup | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Weihnachtsturnier | Hoyerswerda | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1997 | Deutscher Goju-Ryu-Cup | Berlin | 1. Platz Kata-E |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsischer Goju-Ryu-Cup | Hoyerswerda | 2. Platz Kata-E | |