Julius Lehmann
geboren am 13.09.2000
Jahr | Veranstaltung | Ort | Platzierung |
2016 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 2. Platz Kata-E |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 9. Platz Kata-E | |
2015 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Internat. Westerwald Cup | Puderbach | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Schüttorf | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2014 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 5. Kumite-E |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Int. Deutscher Wado Cup | Berlin | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
Deutscher Goju Ryu Cup | Eppingen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Goju-Ryu-Europacup | Heilbronn | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Wartburgpokal | Waltershausen | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2013 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Waltershausen | 4. Platz Kata-E | |
Swedish Open | Malmö/ Schweden | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
Karate-and-Fun-Cup | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu-Cup | Schüttorf | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
International Wado Cup | Merseburg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Erzgebirgspokal | Olbernhau | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2012 | Ländervergleichskampf | Meuselwitz | 3. Platz Kumite-T |
Sächsische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Leipzig | 2. Platz Kumite-T | |
Euro Cup | Mittersill/ Österreich | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Karate-and-Fun Cup | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Erzgebirgspokal | Olbernhau | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
2011 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 3. Platz Kata-E |
3. Platz Kata-T | |||
Lausitzcup | Kamenz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
Karate-and-Fun-Cup | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Erzgebirgscup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2010 | Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
2. Platz Kata-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Burkhardtsdorf | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
Yuishinkan Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
2009 | Nachwuchsturnier | Stollberg | 1. Platz Kata-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kata-T | |||
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Erzgebirgs Cup | Olbernhau | 3. Platz Kata-E | |
Yuishinkan Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
1. Platz Kata-T | |||
3. Platz Kata-T | |||
2008 | Kreissportspiele | Rochlitz | 3. Platz Kata-E |