Lydia Kuhnert
geboren am 17.01.1990, geb. Lydia Holler
Jahr | Veranstaltung | Ort | Platzierung |
2013 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Frankenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Swedish Open | Malmö/ Schweden | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
Arawaza Cup | Halle | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju-Ryu-Cup | Schüttorf | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
2012 | Sakura Cup | Schwarzheide | 1. Platz Kumite-T |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Zwönitztalpokal | Burkhardtsdorf | 2. Platz Kumite-A | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
1. Platz Kumite-T | |||
Internationaler Goju-Ryu Cup | Binswangen | 3. Platz Kumite-T | |
2011 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | 2. Platz Kumite-E | ||
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Mannheim | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-A | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Walldürn | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Europa Cup (Goju) | Barcelona | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
2010 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg | 2. Platz Kata-E | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
2. Platz Kumite-A | |||
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Berlin | 1. Platz Kumite-A | |
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
2009 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hoyerswerda | 4. Platz Kumite-E | |
Krokoyama Cup | Koblenz | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Eppingen | 3. Platz Kumite-M | |
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft | Tübingen | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
Sachsenliga | Stollberg | 3. Platz Kumit-M | |
Goju-Ryu Europa Cup | Bern/ Schweiz | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
Erzgebirgs Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
2008 | Sakura Cup | Senftenberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
Sächsische Meisterschaft | Limbach Oberfrohna | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Krokoyama Cup | Koblenz | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Budo Nord World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-E | |||
3. Platz Kumite-E | |||
Erzgebirgscup | Olbernhau | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
4. Platz Kumite-E Allkat | |||
2007 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E |
1. Platz Kata-E | |||
2. Kumite-M | |||
Italien Open | Monza/ Italien | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Euro Young-Star-Randori | Alfeld | 7. Platz Kumite-E | |
Czech Open | Usti nad Labem/Tschechien | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
Budo Nord World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
Erzgebirgs-Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
1. Platz Kumite-M | |||
2. Platz Kata-E | |||
2006 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Hainichen | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Zwönitz-Pokal | Burghardtsdorf | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | 5. Platz Kumite-E | |
World Cup | Eslöv/ Schweden | 1. Platz Kumite-M | |
Yuishinkan-Cup | Olbernhau | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
3. Platz Kata-E | |||
East Open | Riesa | 1. Platz Kumite-M | |
2005 | SKB Meisterschaft | Burkhardtsdorf | 4. Platz Kumite-E |
Kreissportspiele Stollberg | Stollberg | 1. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Kreissportspiele Rochlitz | Rochlitz | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-M | |||
Deutscher Goju-Ryu Cup | Eberbach | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
Erzgebirgscup | Olbernau | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
North Bohemia Cup | Usti nad Labem | 3. Platz Kumite-E | |
East Open | Riesa | 2. Platz Kumite-M | |
2004 | SKB Meisterschaft | Gelenau | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
1999 | Sächsischer Goju-Ryu Cup | Hoyerswerda | 2. Platz Kata-E |
2001 | Karate-and-Fun Pokal | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E |
2002 | Erzgebirgscup | Stollberg | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
Karate-and-Fun Pokal | Rochlitz | 1. Platz Kata-E | |
2. Platz Kumite-E | |||
SKB Meisterschaft | Bischofswerda | 2. Platz Kumite-E | |
2003 | Kreissportspiele Rochlitz | Rochlitz | 2. Platz Kumite-E |
3. Platz Kata-E | |||